BALTIC SNOOKER LEAGUE 2019 - STAGE 2 | LVIV UKR, Львів, Snooker Lviv • 3-5 августа 2019

Baltic Snooker League
Дисциплина
Снукер
Категория
Международный
Тип
Индивидуальный
Место проведения
UKR, Львів, Snooker Lviv
вул. Кульпарківська, 230
Начало
3 августа 2019 13:00
Окончание
5 августа 2019

BSL 2019 – STAGE II
4 AUGUST 2019
LVIV,UKRAINE

http://www.balticsnooker.eu

 

ENTRIES
The registration should be done through the national federation and confirmed by it.

CLOSING DATE AND TIME FOR PLAYERS ENTRIES
2 August 2019 20:00!

OPENING CEREMONY
Saturday, 3 August 2019 –11:00, “SNOOKER LVIV”, Ukraine, Lviv, 230 Kulparkivska street

SCHEDULE OF THE EVENT

Saturday, 3 August:
11:00 –Opening Ceremony
11:30 –Group stage matches (Best of 1)
20:00 –Last 16 (Best of 5)

Sunday, 4 August:
11:00 –Quarter Finals (Best of 5)
13:00 –Semi Finals (Best of 5)
16:00 –Final (Best of 7) and Closing Ceremony

ENTRY FEE
The following entry fees will be payable to BSL before the start of the matches:
30 EUR –for players
20 EUR –for children up to 16 years old and for players over 60

IMPORTANT NOTE! If the player cancels his or her participation after the end of registration i.e. 2 August  2019 / 20:00 – the entry fee must be paid afterwards to BSL!

Шановні спортсмени, в зв'язку з тим що, етап Baltick Snooker League проводиться на території України, після звернення Федерації спортивного більярду України, Baltick Snooker League прийняла рішення скоротити суму вступних внесків для українських спортсменів на Baltick Snooker League 2019 - stage 2: 20 EUR для чоловіків, для жінок, юніорів до 18-ти років, ветеранів від 60-ти років.

VENUE
“SNOOKER LVIV”, Ukraine, Lviv, 230 Kulparkivska street  – with 6 competition tables
http://www.snookerlviv.com.ua/

DRESS CODE
Plain shirt, vest, dark suit pants (not jeans), black leather shoes.

EVENT HOSTING FEDERATION
Federation of Sportive Billiard of Ukraine

 

RECOMMENDED HOTELS

Hotel “Pivdennyi”
Ukraine, Lviv, 36 Shchiretska street
2 km. to the club
6 km. to the city center
https://hotelpivdenny.com.ua/

Hotel “Advenus”
Ukraine, Lviv, 36 Shchiretska street
2 km. to the club
6 km. to the city center
http://www.advenus.com.ua/

Hotel “Suputnyk”
Ukraine, Lviv, 116 Knyahyni Ol’hy street
2 km. to the club
6 km. to the city center
http://suputnyk.com.ua/

Hotel “Panska Gora”
E40 Road, Sokilnyky village,Zubrivska st., Pustomyty district, Lviv region, 81130
3 km. to the club
10 km. to the city center
http://panska-gora.com.ua/ru

Список участников

1ЛитваD9
2Телшай1983C10
3RīgaD4
4Buchаrest1991C15
5Plungė1971B11
6Вильнюс1986B14
7Вильнюс1967F6
8Одесса1988E32
9Львов2006B26
10Васильков2008A36
11Кропивницкий20102F31
12Киев2005МСD40
13Вильнюс1971F7
14Обухов1961КМСD21
15Roja1981E5
16Львов2007D28
17Львов1983D33
18Львов1965C27
19Вильнюс1973E8
20Київ1987МСC39
21Днепр2004КМСF18
22Днепр1978A37
23Каунас1985D16
24Львов2007E29
25Минск2004МСA1
26Вильнюс1971A12
27Киев1990КМСE20
28Вильнюс1969A13
29Львов1990МСB23
30Киев2007КМСA25
31Львов1991КМСC34
32Днепр1978КМСB35
33Львов1995КМСF19
34Київ2007B38
35Львов1986F30
36Львів1959E17
37Львів1992КМСC22
38Минск2004B2
39Дзержинск1994C3
40Киев1990КМСA24

Финал

2340

Полуфинал

2223
2131

1/4 финала

2030
1930
1831
1730

Второй тур

1623
1513
1431
1330
1213
1130
1031
930

Первый тур

812
702
620
502
420
320
220
121

Группа F

F1501
F1410
F1310
F1210
F1110
F1001
F901
F810
F701
F601
F501
F401
F301
F201
F101

Группа E

E1501
E1410
E1310
E1210
E1110
E1010
E901
E810
E710
E610
E501
E401
E310
E201
E110

Группа D

D2110
D2001
D1910
D1810
D1710
D1601
D1510
D1401
D1301
D1201
D1101
D1001
D901
D810
D710
D610
D501
D401
D301
D210
D110

Группа C

C2110
C2010
C1910
C1810
C1710
C1601
C1501
C1401
C1310
C1201
C1110
C1001
C901
C801
C710
C610
C501
C401
C310
C210
C110

Группа B

B2101
B2010
B1910
B1810
B1701
B1610
B1510
B1401
B1301
B1201
B1101
B1001
B901
B810
B701
B601
B501
B410
B310
B201
B110

Группа A

A2101
A2010
A1910
A1810
A1710
A1610
A1510
A1401
A1310
A1201
A1110
A1001
A901
A801
A710
A601
A501
A410
A301
A201
A110

Группа A

1234567+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1UKRБлакита Роман×1 : 00 : 11 : 01 : 00 : 10 : 130304
2UKRКириченко Сергей0 : 1×0 : 11 : 01 : 01 : 00 : 130305
3BLRЛещук Альбина1 : 01 : 0×1 : 01 : 00 : 11 : 054541
4LITМаисеюс Миндаугас0 : 10 : 10 : 1×0 : 10 : 10 : 1-60-67
5LITПеткевичус Андриус0 : 10 : 10 : 11 : 0×0 : 10 : 11-41-46
6UKRПетрунько Георгий1 : 00 : 11 : 01 : 01 : 0×0 : 142423
7UKRШульга Андрей1 : 01 : 00 : 11 : 01 : 01 : 0×54542

Группа B

1234567+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1LITMačinskas Kęstutis×0 : 11 : 00 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 11-41-46
2LITSinkevičius Povilas1 : 0×1 : 00 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 12-22-25
3UKRБайдала Кирилл0 : 10 : 1×0 : 10 : 10 : 11 : 01-41-47
4UKRПетросов Арсен1 : 01 : 01 : 0×0 : 11 : 01 : 054542
5UKRРезник Александр1 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 0×1 : 01 : 066661
6UKRСидоренко Петро1 : 01 : 01 : 00 : 10 : 1×0 : 130304
7BLRЧёрный Андрей1 : 01 : 00 : 10 : 10 : 11 : 0×30303

Группа C

1234567+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1LITGaubys Лаймонас×1 : 00 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 11-41-46
2ROMMaracine Corina Andreea0 : 1×0 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 11 : 01-41-47
3UKRДелятинський Степан1 : 01 : 0×0 : 10 : 11 : 01 : 042422
4UKRИсаенко Сергей1 : 01 : 01 : 0×1 : 01 : 01 : 066661
5UKRПолидович Марьян1 : 01 : 01 : 00 : 1×0 : 10 : 130305
6UKRХачатрян Микаэль1 : 01 : 00 : 10 : 11 : 0×0 : 130304
7BLRШироков Алексей1 : 00 : 10 : 10 : 11 : 01 : 0×30303

Группа D

1234567+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1LITGaubas Paulius×0 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 1-60-67
2LATKoļcovs Сергей1 : 0×0 : 11 : 00 : 10 : 10 : 12-22-25
3UKRБойко Юлиан1 : 01 : 0×1 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 066661
4UKRВаськовский Олег1 : 00 : 10 : 1×0 : 10 : 11 : 02-22-26
5UKRВолошинов Данил1 : 01 : 00 : 11 : 0×1 : 00 : 142423
6UKRГеряк Роман1 : 01 : 00 : 11 : 00 : 1×0 : 130304
7LITКорольков Сергей1 : 01 : 00 : 10 : 11 : 01 : 0×42422

Группа E

123456+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1UKRАниканов Иван×0 : 11 : 01 : 00 : 10 : 12-12-15
2LATВолайс Марис1 : 0×1 : 01 : 01 : 00 : 143432
3LITДуденас Егидиус0 : 10 : 1×0 : 10 : 10 : 1-50-56
4UKRЛевицкий Вадим0 : 10 : 11 : 0×1 : 00 : 12-12-14
5UKRОсипенко Дмитрий1 : 00 : 11 : 00 : 1×0 : 12-12-13
6UKRТригг Алан1 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 0×55551

Группа F

123456+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1LITАлдонис Лаймонас×1 : 00 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 11-31-35
2UKRБойко Артем0 : 1×1 : 00 : 10 : 10 : 11-31-36
3LITБублис Дариус1 : 00 : 1×0 : 10 : 10 : 11-31-34
4UKRКазаков Антон1 : 01 : 01 : 0×1 : 01 : 055551
5UKRСемко Юрий1 : 01 : 01 : 00 : 1×1 : 043432
6UKRСтецишин Пётр1 : 01 : 01 : 00 : 10 : 1×31313
#1
2
1
Место 17
#2
2
0
Место 17
#3
2
0
Место 17
#4
2
0
Место 17
#5
0
2
Место 17
#6
2
0
Место 17
#7
0
2
Место 17
#8
1
2
Место 17
#9
3
0
Место 9
#10
3
1
Место 9
#11
3
0
Место 9
#12
1
3
Место 9
#13
3
0
Место 9
#14
3
1
Место 9
#15
1
3
Место 9
#16
2
3
Место 9
#17
3
0
Место 5
#18
3
1
Место 5
#19
3
0
Место 5
#20
3
0
Место 5
#21
3
1
Полуфинал
#22
2
3
Полуфинал
#23
4
0
Финал
Игрок макс.  всего  все брейки ΣØpts
124 4 50, 40, 124, 72 286  71.50 28 
81 2 81, 52 133  66.50 13 
79 8 40, 42, 48, 78, 46, 79, 45, 41 419  52.38 38 
55 2 40, 55 95  47.50
45 2 41, 45 86  43.00

Итоговый протокол

Место 1

Киев2005МС98.33%2000.0

Место 2

Roja198175.00%2400.0

Место 3-4

Львів195985.00%1280.0
Київ1987МС84.00%1280.0

Место 5-8

Минск2004МС70.33%1200.0
Киев1990КМС70.33%1000.0
Киев2007КМС64.67%1000.0
Киев1990КМС47.67%1000.0

Место 9-16

Днепр1978КМС80.00%760.0
Днепр2004КМС78.67%760.0
Львов1995КМС68.33%760.0
Львов1990МС67.33%760.0
Львов196560.67%760.0
Львов200759.33%760.0
Васильков200848.33%760.0
Минск200447.00%912.0

Место 17-24

Каунас198554.67%990.0
Львов198650.00%660.0
Дзержинск199442.67%792.0
Львов198340.33%660.0
Київ200740.33%660.0
Львів1992КМС40.33%660.0
Львов200731.33%660.0
Вильнюс197115.33%990.0

Место 25-30

Днепр197850.00%560.0
Львов1991КМС50.00%560.0
Одесса198840.00%560.0
Rīga33.00%840.0
Вильнюс198633.00%840.0
Вильнюс196720.00%840.0

Место 31-36

Обухов1961КМС33.00%560.0
Кропивницкий2010220.00%560.0
Телшай198316.00%840.0
Plungė197116.00%840.0
Вильнюс196916.00%840.0
Вильнюс19730.00%840.0

Место 37-40

Buchаrest199116.00%840.0
Львов200616.00%560.0
Литва0.00%840.0
Вильнюс19710.00%840.0