BALTIC SNOOKER LEAGUE 2019 - STAGE 4 | RIGA LAT, Riga, NB (Slokas) • 2-4 ноября 2019

Baltic Snooker League
Дисциплина
Snooker
Категория
Международный
Тип
Индивидуальный
Место проведения
LAT, Riga, NB (Slokas)
Slokas iela 49
Начало
2 ноября 2019 13:00
Окончание
4 ноября 2019

Список участников

1ОдессаB
2RīgaC
3RīgaC
4RīgaB
5RīgaB
6RīgaB
7RīgaB
8RīgaC
9RīgaA
10RīgaB
11RīgaC
12Вильнюс1967B
13Минск1977A
14RojaA
15Минск1972B
16Rīga2005A
17Rīga2000A
18Каунас1985A
19Вильнюс1971C
20Вильнюс1969A
21RīgaA
22RīgaC
23Дзержинск1994C

Финал

1541

Полуфинал

1403
1303

1/4 финала

1203
1132
1031
930

Первый тур

712
621
320
221

Группа C

C2110
C2001
C1910
C1810
C1701
C1601
C1510
C1401
C1301
C1210
C1110
C1001
C910
C810
C701
C601
C501
C401
C301
C201
C101

Группа B

B2810
B2710
B2610
B2501
B2401
B2310
B2210
B2110
B2010
B1901
B1801
B1710
B1610
B1510
B1401
B1310
B1210
B1101
B1010
B910
B801
B710
B610
B510
B410
B310
B201
B101

Группа A

A2810
A2710
A2610
A2510
A2401
A2310
A2210
A2110
A2010
A1910
A1810
A1701
A1610
A1501
A1401
A1301
A1201
A1110
A1001
A910
A801
A701
A610
A501
A401
A310
A210
A110

Группа A

12345678+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1LATTerentjevs Vadims×0 : 10 : 11 : 00 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 11-51-58
2BLRВасильев Сергeй1 : 0×0 : 10 : 11 : 00 : 11 : 00 : 13-13-16
3LATВолайс Марис1 : 01 : 0×1 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 077771
4LATКалнинш Филипп0 : 11 : 00 : 1×0 : 11 : 01 : 00 : 13-13-15
5LATКенгис Артур1 : 00 : 10 : 11 : 0×1 : 01 : 01 : 053532
6LITКорольков Сергей1 : 01 : 00 : 10 : 10 : 1×1 : 01 : 041413
7LITПеткевичус Андриус1 : 00 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 1×0 : 11-51-57
8LATПрисяжнюк Анна1 : 01 : 00 : 11 : 00 : 10 : 11 : 0×41414

Группа B

12345678+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1UKRAnikanov Ivan×0 : 10 : 11 : 00 : 11 : 01 : 00 : 13-13-16
2LATJankovskis Aleksejs1 : 0×1 : 00 : 10 : 11 : 01 : 01 : 053533
3LATKozlova Valerija1 : 00 : 1×0 : 10 : 10 : 11 : 00 : 12-32-37
4LATKoļcovs Сергей0 : 11 : 01 : 0×1 : 00 : 11 : 01 : 053532
5LATPripjoks Andrejs1 : 01 : 01 : 00 : 1×1 : 01 : 01 : 065651
6LATŠudjajevs Edgars0 : 10 : 11 : 01 : 00 : 1×1 : 01 : 041414
7LITАлдонис Лаймонас0 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 1×0 : 1-70-78
8BLRКалиновский Владимир1 : 00 : 11 : 00 : 10 : 10 : 11 : 0×3-13-15

Группа C

1234567+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1LATBazilevičs Nikita×1 : 00 : 10 : 11 : 01 : 00 : 130303
2LATCipsts Mareks0 : 1×0 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 1-60-67
3LATSergejev Сергей1 : 01 : 0×1 : 01 : 00 : 11 : 054541
4LATŽižins Artemijs1 : 01 : 00 : 1×1 : 01 : 01 : 054542
5LITМаисеюс Миндаугас0 : 11 : 00 : 10 : 1×1 : 01 : 030304
6LATСергеев (jr.) Сергей0 : 11 : 01 : 00 : 10 : 1×1 : 030305
7BLRШироков Алексей1 : 01 : 00 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 1×2-22-26
#1
Место 9
#2
2
1
Место 9
#3
2
0
Место 9
#4
Место 9
#5
Место 9
#6
2
1
Место 9
#7
1
2
Место 9
#8
Место 9
#9
3
0
Место 5
#10
3
1
Место 5
#11
3
2
Место 5
#12
0
3
Место 5
#13
0
3
Полуфинал
#14
0
3
Полуфинал
#15
4
1
Финал
Игрок макс.  всего  все брейки ΣØpts
54 2 54, 52 106  53.00 10 
52 2 46, 52 98  49.00
46 2 40, 46 86  43.00

Итоговый протокол

Место 1

Rīga200080.67%2000.0

Место 2

Rīga77.33%1600.0

Место 3-4

Roja84.00%1280.0
Rīga69.00%1280.0

Место 5-8

Rīga67.33%1000.0
Rīga54.33%1000.0
Rīga52.00%1000.0
Rīga47.00%1000.0

Место 9-12

Rīga61.33%760.0
Rīga61.33%760.0
Каунас198550.00%912.0
Rīga40.33%760.0

Место 13-15

Минск197242.00%672.0
Rīga200542.00%560.0

Место 16-18

Вильнюс197150.00%672.0
Одесса42.00%672.0
Минск197742.00%672.0
Дзержинск199433.00%672.0

Место 19-21

Rīga28.00%560.0
Вильнюс196914.00%672.0
Rīga0.00%560.0

Место 22-23

Rīga14.00%560.0
Вильнюс19670.00%672.0