LT Masters 2019 LIT, Вильнюс, Cue Club | KN • 2-4 марта 2019

Lietuvos biliardo federacija
Дисциплина
Снукер
Категория
Международный
Тип
Индивидуальный
Место проведения
LIT, Вильнюс, Cue Club | KN
Žirmūnų g. 2, Ateities g. 48
Начало
2 марта 2019 12:30
Окончание
4 марта 2019

Список участников

1ВильнюсB10
2ВильнюсC14
3Телшай1983D12
4ВильнюсA17
5Вильнюс1988C22
6Вильнюс1988D5
7Вильнюс1997B15
8Вильнюс1977D13
9RīgaD20
10ВильнюсB7
11RīgaB23
12Вильнюс1994A9
13Вильнюс1971A8
14Минск1977D21
15Roja1981B18
16Rīga2005C11
17Каунас1985C6
18Вильнюс1971B2
19Клайпеда1974D4
20Бобруйск2002МСC19
21Вильнюс1969A24
22Вильнюс1981C3
23Минск1999МСA16
24Вильнюс1994A1

Финал

2330

Полуфинал

2203
2131

1/4 финала

2030
1930
1830
1723

Второй тур

1613
1531
1432
1323
1230
1130
1003
931

Первый тур

813
713
631
503
423
313
230
123

Группа D

D1501
D1410
D1301
D1201
D1101
D1001
D901
D801
D710
D601
D501
D410
D310
D210
D110

Группа C

C1501
C1410
C1301
C1210
C1110
C1001
C910
C810
C710
C601
C501
C410
C310
C210
C110

Группа B

B1510
B1410
B1310
B1201
B1101
B1001
B901
B801
B710
B601
B501
B401
B310
B210
B110

Группа A

A1510
A1410
A1310
A1210
A1110
A1010
A910
A810
A701
A601
A501
A401
A310
A201
A110

Группа A

123456+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1LITJablonskij Viktor×0 : 11 : 01 : 01 : 00 : 131314
2LITАндрейевас Tadas1 : 0×1 : 01 : 00 : 11 : 043432
3LITБублис Дариус0 : 10 : 1×1 : 00 : 10 : 11-31-35
4LITПеткевичус Андриус0 : 10 : 10 : 1×0 : 10 : 1-50-56
5BLRРомановский Владислав0 : 11 : 01 : 01 : 0×1 : 043431
6LITШульте-Эбберт Вилиус1 : 00 : 11 : 01 : 00 : 1×31313

Группа B

123456+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1LITBissekerskij Aleksandr×0 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 11 : 01-31-36
2LITLabutis Pijus1 : 0×1 : 00 : 10 : 10 : 12-12-14
3LITZabulėnas Saulius1 : 00 : 1×0 : 10 : 10 : 11-31-35
4LATŽižins Artemijs1 : 01 : 01 : 0×0 : 10 : 131313
5LATВолайс Марис1 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 0×1 : 055551
6LITМаисеюс Миндаугас0 : 11 : 01 : 01 : 00 : 1×31312

Группа C

123456+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1LITEimutis Миндаугас×1 : 00 : 11 : 00 : 10 : 12-12-14
2LITJelinskas Justas0 : 1×1 : 00 : 10 : 11 : 02-12-15
3LATКалнинш Филипп1 : 00 : 1×1 : 01 : 00 : 131313
4LITКорольков Сергей0 : 11 : 00 : 1×0 : 10 : 11-31-36
5BLRМарголин Кирилл1 : 01 : 00 : 11 : 0×1 : 043431
6LITПоджюнас Томас1 : 00 : 11 : 01 : 00 : 1×31312

Группа D

123456+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1LITGaubys Лаймонас×0 : 11 : 00 : 10 : 10 : 11-31-36
2LITKuščenko Андрей1 : 0×0 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 11-31-35
3LITMotiečius Dainius0 : 11 : 0×0 : 10 : 10 : 11-31-34
4LATPripjoks Andrejs1 : 01 : 01 : 0×1 : 01 : 055551
5BLRВасильев Сергeй1 : 01 : 01 : 00 : 1×1 : 043432
6LITМаксимов Андрей1 : 01 : 01 : 00 : 10 : 1×31313
#1
2
3
Место 17
#2
3
0
Место 17
#3
1
3
Место 17
#4
2
3
Место 17
#5
0
3
Место 17
#6
3
1
Место 17
#7
1
3
Место 17
#8
1
3
Место 17
#9
3
1
Место 9
#10
0
3
Место 9
#11
3
0
Место 9
#12
3
0
Место 9
#13
2
3
Место 9
#14
3
2
Место 9
#15
3
1
Место 9
#16
1
3
Место 9
#17
2
3
Место 5
#18
3
0
Место 5
#19
3
0
Место 5
#20
3
0
Место 5
#21
3
1
Полуфинал
#22
0
3
Полуфинал
#23
3
0
Финал
Игрок макс.  всего  все брейки ΣØpts
80 3 42, 50, 80 172  57.33 17 
78 3 45, 78, 62 185  61.67 17 
60 3 44, 43, 60 147  49.00 14 
58 1 58 58  58.00
57 1 57 57  57.00
54 1 54 54  54.00
42 1 42 42  42.00
41 1 41 41  41.00

Итоговый протокол

Место 1

Вильнюс199479.33%600.0

Место 2

Вильнюс198166.00%500.0

Место 3-4

Вильнюс199474.33%420.0
Вильнюс199755.67%420.0

Место 5-8

Roja198180.33%340.0
Бобруйск2002МС68.33%340.0
Минск197765.00%340.0
Вильнюс198839.00%340.0

Место 9-16

Rīga77.33%260.0
Минск1999МС64.00%260.0
Клайпеда197457.00%260.0
Rīga55.67%260.0
Rīga200554.67%260.0
Вильнюс197145.67%260.0
Вильнюс197730.33%260.0
Вильнюс28.67%260.0

Место 17-24

Вильнюс50.00%210.0
Вильнюс198835.33%210.0
Вильнюс33.00%210.0
Вильнюс18.00%210.0
Телшай198318.00%210.0
Каунас198518.00%210.0
Вильнюс197114.67%210.0
Вильнюс19690.00%210.0