BALTIC SNOOKER LEAGUE 2020 - STAGE 1 | TALLIN, ESTONIA EST, Tallinn, Club 147 • 1-3 февраля 2020

Baltic Snooker League
Дисциплина
Снукер
Категория
Международный
Тип
Индивидуальный
Место проведения
EST, Tallinn, Club 147
J. Kunderi 8a II korrus
Начало
1 февраля 2020 12:00
Окончание
3 февраля 2020

Список участников

1ЭстонияD
2RīgaB
3ВильнюсB
4ЭстонияA
5RīgaE
6TallinnB
7ЭстонияA
8TallinnB
9RīgaE
10TallinnB
11Saue1983D
12ЭстонияA
13Tallinn1999E
14TallinnC
15ИндияD
16Эстония1996A
17TallinnE
18RīgaD
19TallinnE
20BaldoneC
21RīgaD
22ЭстонияC
23ЭстонияD
24Вильнюс1986E
25TallinnB
26ЭстонияC
27ЭстонияC
28ЛитваC
29ЭстонияE
30RīgaC
31Вильнюс1967E
32Вильнюс1971A
33Минск1977E
34RojaA
35RīgaA
36RīgaB
37Вильнюс1971C
38Вильнюс1969D
39Москва2005D
40Москва1980A
41Москва20092B

Финал

3941

Полуфинал

3823
3732

1/4 финала

3623
3503
3431
3331

1/8 финала

3220
3102
3021
2912
2820
2720
2620
2520

Верх

1612
15
14
1312
1221
11
10
912

Группа E

E3610
E3501
E3410
E3310
E3210
E3101
E3001
E2901
E2801
E2701
E2601
E2501
E2410
E2301
E2201
E2101
E2001
E1901
E1801
E1710
E1601
E1501
E1401
E1301
E1210
E1110
E1010
E910
E810
E710
E601
E501
E401
E310
E210
E101

Группа D

D2810
D2701
D2601
D2510
D2410
D2310
D2210
D2110
D2001
D1901
D1810
D1710
D1610
D1510
D1410
D1310
D1210
D1110
D1010
D910
D801
D701
D610
D510
D401
D301
D201
D110

Группа C

C2801
C2701
C2601
C2510
C2410
C2310
C2201
C2110
C2010
C1910
C1810
C1701
C1601
C1510
C1410
C1310
C1210
C1110
C1010
C910
C801
C710
C610
C510
C410
C310
C201
C110

Группа B

B2810
B2710
B26-10
B2501
B2401
B2301
B2210
B210-1
B2001
B1901
B180-1
B1701
B1610
B150-1
B1401
B1301
B120-1
B1101
B1001
B901
B8-10
B710
B610
B501
B410
B3-10
B210
B110

Группа A

A2810
A2710
A2601
A2510
A2410
A2301
A2201
A2101
A2001
A1901
A1810
A1701
A1610
A1501
A1410
A1301
A1201
A1110
A1001
A910
A810
A701
A610
A510
A410
A301
A201
A101

Группа A

12345678+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1ESTHarend Heigo×1 : 00 : 10 : 11 : 00 : 10 : 10 : 12-32-37
2ESTJärvet Jüri0 : 1×1 : 00 : 10 : 10 : 11 : 01 : 03-13-16
3ESTMasing Kristjan1 : 00 : 1×0 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 11-51-58
4ESTPetrov Andres1 : 01 : 01 : 0×1 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 077771
5LITБублис Дариус0 : 11 : 01 : 00 : 1×1 : 00 : 10 : 13-13-15
6LATВолайс Марис1 : 01 : 01 : 00 : 10 : 1×0 : 11 : 041413
7LATКалнинш Филипп1 : 00 : 11 : 00 : 11 : 01 : 0×1 : 053532
8RUSЧемякин Сергей1 : 00 : 11 : 00 : 11 : 00 : 10 : 1×3-13-14

Группа B

12345678+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1LATBazilevičs Nikita×1 : 01 : 01 : 00 : -10 : 10 : 11 : 053433
2LITGaubas Paulius0 : 1×0 : 11 : 00 : -10 : 10 : 11 : 03-12-15
3ESTJeršov Marko0 : 11 : 0×1 : 00 : -10 : 10 : 11 : 041314
4ESTKadastik Mario0 : 10 : 10 : 1×0 : -10 : 10 : 11 : 02-31-36
5ESTMaloverjan Edgar-1 : 0-1 : 0-1 : 0-1 : 0×-1 : 0-1 : 0-1 : 0-7-7-78
6ESTSokolov Denis1 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 00 : -1×0 : 10 : 153432
7LATКенгис Артур1 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 00 : -11 : 0×1 : 077671
8RUSЧемякина Анастасия0 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 10 : -11 : 00 : 1×2-31-37

Группа C

12345678+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1ESTNurmsalu Mauri×0 : 10 : 11 : 00 : 11 : 00 : 10 : 12-32-37
2LATPūce Gunārs1 : 0×0 : 11 : 01 : 01 : 00 : 10 : 141414
3ESTSilver Vrait1 : 01 : 0×0 : 11 : 00 : 10 : 11 : 041413
4ESTSulev Teppart0 : 10 : 11 : 0×0 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 11-51-58
5ESTToovere Karl Oskar1 : 00 : 10 : 11 : 0×0 : 11 : 00 : 13-13-16
6LITUrban Jevgenij0 : 10 : 11 : 01 : 01 : 0×0 : 10 : 13-13-15
7LATŽižins Artemijs1 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 00 : 11 : 0×1 : 065651
8LITМаисеюс Миндаугас1 : 01 : 00 : 11 : 01 : 01 : 00 : 1×53532

Группа D

12345678+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1ESTAring Erki×0 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 1-70-78
2ESTMario Märtsin1 : 0×0 : 10 : 10 : 11 : 01 : 00 : 13-13-15
3INDParashar Arjun Dev1 : 01 : 0×0 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 12-32-37
4LATPripjoks Andrejs1 : 01 : 01 : 0×0 : 11 : 00 : 11 : 053532
5LATSergejev Сергей1 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 0×1 : 01 : 01 : 077771
6ESTSinilnikova Aleksandra1 : 00 : 11 : 00 : 10 : 1×0 : 10 : 12-32-36
7LITПеткевичус Андриус1 : 00 : 11 : 01 : 00 : 11 : 0×0 : 141414
8RUSЧемякин Владимир1 : 01 : 01 : 00 : 10 : 11 : 01 : 0×53533

Группа E

123456789+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1LATJankovskis Aleksejs×1 : 00 : 10 : 11 : 01 : 00 : 11 : 00 : 140404
2LATKoļcovs Сергей0 : 1×0 : 11 : 00 : 10 : 10 : 11 : 00 : 12-42-48
3ESTMägi Mark1 : 01 : 0×1 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 088881
4ESTPiir Heikki1 : 00 : 10 : 1×1 : 00 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 12-42-49
5ESTPärn Ville0 : 11 : 00 : 10 : 1×1 : 01 : 00 : 10 : 13-23-26
6LITSinkevičius Povilas0 : 11 : 00 : 11 : 00 : 1×0 : 10 : 10 : 12-42-47
7ESTVlassov Aleksandr1 : 01 : 00 : 11 : 00 : 11 : 0×1 : 00 : 152523
8LITАлдонис Лаймонас0 : 10 : 10 : 11 : 01 : 01 : 00 : 1×0 : 13-23-25
9BLRВасильев Сергeй1 : 01 : 00 : 11 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 0×76762
#9
1
2
Проигравший на #24
#10
Проигравший на #23
#11
Проигравший на #22
#12
2
1
Проигравший на #21
#13
1
2
Проигравший на #20
#14
Проигравший на #19
#15
Проигравший на #18
#16
1
2
Проигравший на #17
#25
2
0
Место 9
#26
2
0
Место 9
#27
2
0
Место 9
#28
2
0
Место 9
#29
1
2
Место 9
#30
2
1
Место 9
#31
0
2
Место 9
#32
2
0
Место 9
#33
3
1
Место 5
#34
3
1
Место 5
#35
0
3
Место 5
#36
2
3
Место 5
#37
3
2
Полуфинал
#38
2
3
Полуфинал
#39
4
1
Финал
Игрок макс.  всего  все брейки ΣØpts
129 6 56, 66, 129, 82, 50, 48 431  71.83 40 
76 1 76 76  76.00
61 2 54, 61 115  57.50 11 
60 1 60 60  60.00
56 1 56 56  56.00

Итоговый протокол

Место 1

Эстония199694.00%2000.0

Место 2

Tallinn199983.33%1600.0

Место 3-4

Rīga77.33%1536.0
Roja60.33%1536.0

Место 5-8

Rīga85.67%1200.0
Вильнюс197165.33%1500.0
Rīga64.33%1200.0
Эстония59.33%1000.0

Место 9-16

Rīga84.67%912.0
Минск197775.33%1140.0
Rīga64.00%912.0
Tallinn60.33%760.0
Rīga59.67%912.0
Москва200559.67%912.0
Вильнюс196953.33%1140.0
Rīga48.67%912.0

Место 21-25

Tallinn50.00%560.0
Baldone50.00%672.0
Эстония50.00%560.0
Saue198342.00%560.0
Литва42.00%840.0
Вильнюс197142.00%840.0
Вильнюс41.33%840.0
Вильнюс196737.00%840.0

Место 26-30

Эстония42.00%560.0
Эстония42.00%560.0
Москва198038.00%672.0
Tallinn37.00%560.0
Эстония28.00%560.0
Tallinn25.33%560.0

Место 31-35

Эстония28.00%560.0
Tallinn28.00%560.0
Индия28.00%560.0
Москва2009225.33%672.0
Вильнюс198625.00%840.0

Место 36-40

Rīga25.00%672.0
Tallinn25.00%560.0
Эстония14.00%560.0
Эстония14.00%560.0
Эстония0.00%560.0

Место 41

Tallinn33.33%0.0