BALTIC SNOOKER LEAGUE 2020 - STAGE 2 | RIGA, LATVIA LAT, Riga, A1 HOTEL • 1-2 августа 2020

Baltic Snooker League
Дисциплина
Snūkers
Категория
Международный
Тип
Индивидуальный
Место проведения
LAT, Riga, A1 HOTEL
Čaka iela 38 / Ģertrūdes iela 48 A
Начало
1 августа 2020 11:00
Окончание
2 августа 2020

Список участников

1RīgaC
2RīgaB
3ВильнюсA
4ЭстонияA
5RīgaA
6RīgaB
7ЭстонияB
8RīgaD
9RīgaB
10RīgaD
11Вильнюс1978A
12RīgaC
13TallinnD
14ЛатвияA
15RīgaC
16TallinnD
17BaldoneC
18RīgaD
19ЭстонияA
20ЭстонияC
21ЛатвияD
22ЭстонияB
23ЛитваD
24ЭстонияC
25RīgaB
26Вильнюс1967C
27Вильнюс1981C
28RojaA
29RīgaA
30Каунас1985A
31Вильнюс1971D
32ВильнюсD
33Вильнюс1969B
34Дзержинск1994B
35Вильнюс1994B

Финал

1541

Полуфинал

1430
1313

1/4 финала

1223
1123
1013
931

Первый тур

820
721
620
520
420
312
212
120

Группа D

D3610
D3510
D3401
D3310
D3201
D3110
D3010
D2910
D2810
D2701
D2610
D2510
D2401
D2301
D2210
D2101
D2001
D1910
D1810
D1701
D1610
D1501
D1401
D1310
D1210
D1101
D1010
D910
D801
D710
D610
D501
D401
D301
D210
D101

Группа C

C2810
C2701
C2610
C2510
C2401
C2310
C2201
C2110
C2010
C1901
C1810
C1701
C1610
C1510
C1410
C1301
C1210
C1101
C1001
C910
C801
C701
C601
C501
C401
C301
C210
C110

Группа B

B3601
B3501
B3410
B3301
B3210
B3110
B3010
B2910
B2810
B2701
B2610
B2501
B2410
B2301
B2201
B2110
B2010
B1910
B1801
B1701
B1601
B1501
B1410
B1310
B1201
B1101
B1010
B910
B810
B701
B601
B510
B401
B310
B201
B110

Группа A

A3601
A3501
A3410
A3310
A3210
A3110
A3010
A2901
A2810
A2710
A2610
A2501
A2410
A2310
A2201
A2101
A2010
A1901
A1801
A1701
A1601
A1501
A1401
A1301
A1201
A1110
A1010
A901
A810
A701
A610
A510
A410
A301
A201
A101

Группа A

123456789+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1LITGaubas Paulius×0 : 11 : 00 : 10 : 11 : 00 : 11 : 00 : 13-23-26
2ESTHarend Heigo1 : 0×1 : 00 : 11 : 00 : 10 : 10 : 11 : 040405
3LATJakovlevs Maksims0 : 10 : 1×0 : 11 : 01 : 00 : 10 : 10 : 12-42-48
4LITLazdauskė Kristina1 : 01 : 01 : 0×1 : 00 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 140404
5LATPoļjakovs Reinis1 : 00 : 10 : 10 : 1×0 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 11-61-69
6ESTSilver Vrait0 : 11 : 00 : 11 : 01 : 0×0 : 10 : 10 : 13-23-27
7LATВолайс Марис1 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 0×0 : 11 : 076761
8LATКалнинш Филипп0 : 11 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 0×0 : 164643
9LITКорольков Сергей1 : 00 : 11 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 00 : 11 : 0×64642

Группа B

123456789+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1LATDmitrišins Andrejs×1 : 00 : 10 : 11 : 00 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 12-42-48
2LATJankovskis Aleksejs0 : 1×1 : 01 : 00 : 10 : 11 : 01 : 01 : 052524
3ESTJärvet Jüri1 : 00 : 1×1 : 00 : 10 : 11 : 00 : 10 : 13-23-26
4LATKozlova Valerija1 : 00 : 10 : 1×0 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 11-61-69
5ESTToovere Karl Oskar0 : 11 : 01 : 01 : 0×1 : 01 : 01 : 00 : 164643
6LATŽižins Artemijs1 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 00 : 1×1 : 01 : 01 : 076761
7LITПеткевичус Андриус1 : 00 : 10 : 11 : 00 : 10 : 1×0 : 10 : 12-42-47
8BLRШироков Алексей1 : 00 : 11 : 01 : 00 : 10 : 11 : 0×0 : 140405
9LITШульте-Эбберт Вилиус1 : 00 : 11 : 01 : 01 : 00 : 11 : 01 : 0×64642

Группа C

12345678+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1LATCipsts Mareks×1 : 00 : 10 : 11 : 00 : 10 : 11 : 03-13-15
2LATMoškins Александр0 : 1×0 : 10 : 11 : 00 : 10 : 10 : 11-51-57
3LATPripjoks Andrejs1 : 01 : 0×1 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 077771
4LATPūce Gunārs1 : 01 : 00 : 1×0 : 10 : 11 : 01 : 041414
5ESTSinilnikova Aleksandra0 : 10 : 10 : 11 : 0×0 : 10 : 10 : 11-51-58
6ESTVlassov Aleksandr1 : 01 : 00 : 11 : 01 : 0×0 : 10 : 141413
7LITАлдонис Лаймонас1 : 01 : 00 : 10 : 11 : 01 : 0×1 : 053532
8LITВилманас Томас0 : 11 : 00 : 10 : 11 : 01 : 00 : 1×3-13-16

Группа D

123456789+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1LATKiriļuss Vjačeslavs×1 : 00 : 11 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 00 : 11 : 064642
2LATKoļcovs Сергей0 : 1×1 : 00 : 11 : 01 : 01 : 00 : 10 : 140405
3ESTPiir Heikki1 : 00 : 1×0 : 10 : 11 : 00 : 10 : 10 : 12-42-48
4ESTPärn Ville0 : 11 : 01 : 0×0 : 11 : 01 : 00 : 11 : 052524
5LATSergejev Сергей0 : 10 : 11 : 01 : 0×1 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 064643
6LATSāmietis Aigars0 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 1×0 : 10 : 10 : 1-80-89
7LITUrban Jevgenij0 : 10 : 11 : 00 : 10 : 11 : 0×0 : 11 : 03-23-26
8LITМаисеюс Миндаугас1 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 00 : 11 : 01 : 0×1 : 076761
9LITНедорезов Максим0 : 11 : 01 : 00 : 10 : 11 : 00 : 10 : 1×3-23-27
#1
2
0
Место 9
#2
1
2
Место 9
#3
1
2
Место 9
#4
2
0
Место 9
#5
2
0
Место 9
#6
2
0
Место 9
#7
2
1
Место 9
#8
2
0
Место 9
#9
3
1
Место 5
#10
1
3
Место 5
#11
2
3
Место 5
#12
2
3
Место 5
#13
1
3
Полуфинал
#14
3
0
Полуфинал
#15
4
1
Финал
Игрок макс.  всего  все брейки ΣØpts
69 1 69 69  69.00
54 3 50, 48, 54 152  50.67 14 
51 1 51 51  51.00
50 1 50 50  50.00

Итоговый протокол

Место 1

Rīga88.00%2000.0

Место 2

Вильнюс199471.67%1920.0

Место 3-4

Rīga85.33%1280.0
Вильнюс197176.00%1536.0

Место 5-8

Roja77.67%1000.0
Rīga67.33%1000.0
Эстония66.67%1200.0
Baldone53.33%1000.0

Место 9-16

Каунас198565.00%912.0
Rīga64.00%760.0
Rīga64.00%760.0
Вильнюс196761.33%912.0
Rīga54.67%760.0
Tallinn53.33%912.0
Эстония48.00%912.0
Вильнюс197842.67%912.0

Место 17-20

Эстония50.00%672.0
Rīga50.00%560.0
Дзержинск199450.00%672.0
Rīga42.00%560.0

Место 21-24

Вильнюс198142.00%672.0
Вильнюс37.00%672.0
Эстония37.00%672.0
Литва37.00%672.0

Место 25-28

Эстония37.00%672.0
Вильнюс37.00%672.0
Вильнюс196925.00%672.0
Rīga14.00%560.0

Место 29-32

Rīga25.00%560.0
Rīga25.00%560.0
Tallinn25.00%672.0
Эстония14.00%672.0

Место 33-35

Rīga12.00%560.0
Латвия12.00%560.0
Латвия0.00%560.0