Baltic snooker league Masters cup (40+) LIT, Vilnius, Cue Club | KN • 25-26 ноября 2023

Baltic Snooker League
Дисциплина
Снукер
Категория
Международный
Тип
Индивидуальный
Место проведения
LIT, Vilnius, Cue Club | KN
Žirmūnų g. 2, Ateities g. 48
Начало
25 ноября 2023 13:00
Окончание
26 ноября 2023

Список участников

1Vilnius1967A
2VilniusB
3Vilnius1971C
4Vilnius1969A
5Vilnius1983A
6Vilnius1981A
7Vilnius1958D
8Vilnius1978D
9LATB
10ДаугавпилсC
11VilniusC
12Vilnius1977A
13Vilnius1982B
14Kaunas1968C
15Vilnius1969B
16VilniusB
17VilniusD
18RojaD
19Vilnius1974D
1503
1402
1312
1202
1121
A1001
1020
D1010
B1001
921
D901
B901
A910
D810
B801
A810
802
B710
D710
A701
720
D601
A610
B610
C601
602
A510
B510
D501
C510
520
D401
402
A401
C401
B410
A301
C310
D310
B310
320
A210
D201
C210
221
B210
A110
C101
B110
121
D101

Группа A

12345+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Aldonis Laimonas×1 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 044441
2Bubnys Audrius0 : 1×0 : 10 : 10 : 1-40-45
3Eimutis Mindaugas0 : 11 : 0×1 : 01 : 032322
4Gaubas Paulius0 : 11 : 00 : 1×0 : 11-21-24
5Motiečius Dainius0 : 11 : 00 : 11 : 0×20203

Группа B

12345+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Andrijauskas Jonas×0 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 1-40-45
2Koris Artūrs1 : 0×1 : 01 : 01 : 044441
3Nedorezov Maksim1 : 00 : 1×1 : 01 : 032322
4Petkevičius Andrius1 : 00 : 10 : 1×0 : 11-21-24
5Smirnovas Andrejus1 : 00 : 10 : 11 : 0×20203

Группа C

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Bublys Darius×0 : 10 : 10 : 1-30-34
2Koļcovs Sergejs1 : 0×0 : 11 : 021212
3Mickus Virginijus1 : 01 : 0×0 : 121211
4Pajarskas Saulius1 : 00 : 11 : 0×21213

Группа D

12345+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Jablonskij Viktor×1 : 00 : 10 : 10 : 11-21-25
2Karkalas Tadas0 : 1×1 : 00 : 11 : 020202
3Stanislavovas Eduardas1 : 00 : 1×0 : 10 : 11-21-24
4Volajs Māris1 : 01 : 01 : 0×1 : 044441
5Ščerbakovas Andrius1 : 00 : 11 : 00 : 1×20203
#1
2
1
Место 9
#2
2
1
Место 9
#3
2
0
Место 9
#4
0
2
Место 9
#5
2
0
Место 9
#6
0
2
Место 9
#7
2
0
Место 9
#8
0
2
Место 9
#9
2
1
Место 5
#10
2
0
Место 5
#11
2
1
Место 5
#12
0
2
Место 5
#13
1
2
Полуфинал
#14
0
2
Полуфинал
#15
0
3
Финал
Игрок макс.  всего  все брейки ΣØpts
61 2 42, 61 103  51.50 10 

Итоговый протокол

Место 1

Roja100.00%29.5

Место 2

Vilnius198371.33%17.5

Место 3-4

LAT80.67%11.5
Vilnius196779.67%11.5

Место 5-8

Vilnius198264.67%7.5
Vilnius59.00%7.5
Vilnius197851.67%7.5
Vilnius197750.00%7.5

Место 9-16

Даугавпилс50.00%5.5
Kaunas196846.67%5.5
Vilnius37.67%5.5
Vilnius197437.67%5.5
Vilnius198118.67%5.5
Vilnius196918.67%5.5
Vilnius18.67%5.5
Vilnius19715.33%5.5

Место 17-19

Vilnius195825.00%1.5
Vilnius0.00%1.5
Vilnius19690.00%1.5